0 votes

Which is more User-Friendly to make Website layout design or Website landing page - Figma, XD or PS ?

in UI/UX Designing by (410 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (1.3k points)
I think Figma would be better. Its easy to use and dedicated tool for Landing pages or website design!
by (410 points)
Thank you for the suggestion Sameer. Upvote for my question from you would be appreciable
0 votes
by (2.5k points)
Figma would be a better choice to make layouts. Its easy and lite weight.
by (410 points)
Thank you for the suggestion Sumit. Upvote for my question from you would be appreciable
...