0 votes

Sir which app can be best for photoshop

in UI/UX Designing by (190 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote
by (420 points)

Hi Deepika, You can check out Adobe Photoshop Express also check some more content on link posted below. Hope this helps

https://wp-modula.com/free-photoshop-alternatives/

0 votes
by (330 points)
You can get fullly activated cracked version for free from the link

getintopc.com
0 votes
by (600 points)
Gimp is an alternative software for photoshop. GIMP offers a wide toolset, similar to Photoshop in many ways.

Link : https://www.gimp.org/
0 votes
by (200 points)
0 votes
by (150 points)
Adobe photoshop cc
...