0 votes

How to design and use motion graphics in UI/UX prototypes

in UI/UX Designing by (120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (410 points)

https://uxplanet.org/prototyping-mobile-ui-animations-5-inspiring-examples-376693fd7c45

I recommend you to click on the link and read the blog and watch the video you will get the idea

+1 vote
by (1.4k points)
Design elements in Figma, Xd or sketch and Animate in After Effects.
or use protopie for interactions.
...