+12 votes

How can I get certificate of this course

in Photoshop & Designing by (300 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (3.2k points)

Your progress is automatically tracked by the system. When you complete more than 80% of the course curriculum, you certificate is automatically generated. The certificate is added to the ‘My certificate’ section in your profile, you can also download your certificate.

0 votes
by (150 points)
मैं इस पाठ्यक्रम का प्रमाण पत्र कैसे प्राप्त कर सकता हूं ।
by (1.1k points)
जब आप अपने course curriculum का 80% खतम कर लेते हैं, तब आपका प्रमाण पत्र (certificate) अपने आप तैयार हो जाता है, क्योंकि course पर हो रही आपकी progress हमारा system हर वक़्त track करता रहता है। ये प्रमाण पत्र आपके profile के 'My Certificate' section में जुड़ जाता है और आप वहाँ से उसे download भी कर सकते हैं।
...