0 votes

How to create assignments and how to submit it?

in UI/UX Designing by (120 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
by (1.2k points)
You can submit your assignment in pdf format. If you creating social media creatives or flyers or business card just export them in jpeg or png and after that.

Open photoshop go to File>Automate>Pdf presentation

Browse the file that you have created and add them. After adding them arrange those file in the order you want after that just click on save
0 votes
by (350 points)
How to submit assignment s
1. Create assignments in form of pdf or psd
2. Upload to your Google drive
...